Airfare prices to Russia

The Tripsta.co.uk search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Russia. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Russia on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Russia

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Russia are most often bought. At Tripsta.co.uk you can compare the cost of flights to the Russia at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

London - Moscow BA 233 British Airways Airbus A321
11:35 Heathrow
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
15:15 Moscow Domodedovo Airport
from £18 23 November 2020
London - Saint Petersburg SU 6620 Aeroflot Airbus A319
17:50 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
21:05 Pulkovo Airport
from £15 21 November 2020
London - Adler/Sochi BA 680 British Airways Airbus A320 NEO
16:55 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
00:20 Sochi International Airport
from £49 06 November 2020
London - Kaliningrad LO 282 LOT Polish Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Heathrow
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 transfer
16:30 Khrabrovo Airport
from £42 11 December 2020
London - Yekaterinburg SU 6620 Aeroflot Airbus A319
16:10 Gatwick
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
00:05 Koltsovo International Airport
from £43 16 November 2020
London - Kazan W9 8125 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:50 Luton
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 transfer
13:45 Kazan International Airport
from £33 11 December 2020
London - Samara SU 2579 Aeroflot Airbus A321
13:30 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
20:55 Kurumoch International Airport
from £50 21 November 2020
London - Mineralnye Vody BA 233 British Airways Airbus A321
08:40 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 transfer
16:25 Mineralnye Vody Airport
from £72 30 October 2020
London - Krasnodar BA 680 British Airways Airbus A320 NEO
16:55 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 transfer
00:45 Krasnodar International Airport
from £31 08 December 2020
London - Vladivostok SU 262 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
10:55 Heathrow
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:10 Vladivostok International Airport
from £192 14 November 2020
London - Perm SU 6620 Aeroflot Airbus A319
16:10 Gatwick
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
23:30 Perm International Airport
from £50 28 February 2021
London - Anapa W9 8125 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:50 Luton
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 transfer
16:00 Anapa Airport
from £78 04 December 2020
London - Khabarovsk BA 235 British Airways Airbus A321
10:15 Heathrow
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:25 Khabarovsk Airport
from £190 30 October 2020
London - Rostov SU 2581 Aeroflot Airbus A321
10:40 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
18:05 Platov International Airport
from £50 28 November 2020
London - Volgograd BA 233 British Airways Airbus A321
08:40 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 transfer
16:10 Volgograd International Airport
Find 30 October 2020
London - Nizhniy Novgorod SU 2585 Aeroflot Airbus A321
22:30 Heathrow
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 transfer
06:40 Nizhny Novgorod International Airport
Find 30 October 2020
London - Novosibirsk BA 233 British Airways Airbus A321
08:40 Heathrow
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:20 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
from £64 30 November 2020
London - Ufa BA 233 British Airways Airbus A321
08:40 Heathrow
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
16:35 Ufa International Airport
from £38 16 December 2020
London - Krasnojarsk SU 262 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
10:55 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:40 Yemelyanovo Airport
from £97 25 October 2020
London - Murmansk SU 2579 Aeroflot Airbus A321
13:30 Heathrow
in a way 8 hours 35 min 1 transfer
22:05 Murmansk Airport
from £76 26 December 2020
London - Stavropol SU 2579 Aeroflot Airbus A321
13:30 Heathrow
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
22:00 Stavropol Airport
Find 30 October 2020
London - Chelyabinsk SU 6620 Aeroflot Airbus A319
16:10 Gatwick
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 transfer
00:25 Chelyabinsk International Airport
from £209 30 October 2020
London - Gelendzik BA 860 British Airways Airbus A320
17:35 Heathrow
in a way 13 hours 40 min 2 transfers
07:15 Gelendzik Airport
Find 30 October 2020
London - Irkutsk SU 2585 Aeroflot Airbus A321
22:30 Heathrow
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
10:35 Irkutsk International Airport
from £87 03 January 2021
London - Groznyy W9 8125 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:50 Luton
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 transfer
16:25 Groznyy Airport
Find 30 October 2020

The price of a ticket to and from the Russia depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Russia.

Notes on the Russia

The official name of the country: Russian Federation
Country location: Eastern Europe
Official language: Russian
Monetary unit: RUB
Population Russia: 142500482
Capital of Russia: Moscow
Telephone code: +7
Domain name: .RU

flights to Russia
Russia

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. Tripsta.co.uk is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy.