Airfare prices to Philippines

The Tripsta.co.uk search engine will help you find out the cost of airline tickets to the Philippines. We compare prices online and find the cheapest flights to the Philippines on the websites of 700 airlines and more than 100 trusted and reliable agencies. All that is required from you is to select the dates of your flight.

Airline tickets to Philippines

Below are the cities for which plane tickets for flights to the Philippines are most often bought. At Tripsta.co.uk you can compare the cost of flights to the Philippines at airport booking offices, travel agents and booking systems in just 5 minutes.

London - Manila PR 721 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
00:20 Heathrow
in a way 13 hours 20 min Direct
13:40 Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Flights
from £226
14 April 2021
London - Cebu City BA 31 British Airways Boeing 777
18:25 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
10:55 Mactan-Cebu International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Puerto Princesa CX 254 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
22:05 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
15:00 Puerto Princesa International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Kalibo KE 908 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
18:50 Heathrow
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
12:20 Kalibo International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Davao PR 721 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
15:05 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
from £439
10 April 2021
London - Caticlan CX 354 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
11:20 Gatwick
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
07:40 Boracay Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Tagbilaran CX 354 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
11:20 Gatwick
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
07:15 Bohol–Panglao
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Bacolod PR 721 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:30 Bacolod-Silay International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Butuan BA 17 British Airways Boeing 787-800
12:50 Heathrow
in a way 20 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
09:45 Butuan Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Cagayan De Oro PR 721 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 17 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
15:15 Laguindingan International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Dipolog CZ 304 China Southern Airlines Boeing 787-900
22:20 Heathrow
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
22:35 Dipolog Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - General Santos City CX 354 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
11:20 Gatwick
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
08:50 General Santos International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - El Nido CX 354 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
11:20 Gatwick
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
08:50 El Nido
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Iloilo PR 721 Philippine Airlines Airbus A350
21:50 Heathrow
in a way 16 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
14:25 Mandurriao Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Legaspi EY 20 Etihad Airways Airbus A380-800
14:05 Heathrow
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
10:30 Legaspi Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
London - Tacloban QR 8 Qatar Airways Airbus A350-1000
15:05 Heathrow
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 D. Z. Romualdez Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Manila CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:15 Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Cebu City CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Mactan-Cebu International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Puerto Princesa CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 19 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
07:05 Puerto Princesa International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Davao CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
08:45 Francisco Bangoy Intl Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Bacolod CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
08:55 Bacolod-Silay International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Dumaguete CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
07:15 Dumaguete Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Iloilo CX 216 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-1000
11:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Mandurriao Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Manchester - Tacloban QR 28 Qatar Airways Boeing 777-300ER
14:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 D. Z. Romualdez Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021
Edinburgh - Manila BE 2109 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
18:15 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
11:25 Ninoy Aquino International Airport
Flights
Find
26 February 2021

The price of a ticket to and from the Philippines depends on many factors and changes every day. When searching for tickets, we take into account all of these factors – whether you are flying economy or business class, taking a direct flight or one with a transfer, travelling with baggage or only hand luggage – to offer you the lowest prices for flights to the Philippines.

Plane tickets to all cities of the Philippines

To search for flights to the Philippines on regular or charter airline routes, select a destination city from the list below. On the city's page you can get acquainted with the ticket prices, airline promotions and special offers in the selected city.

Notes on the Philippines

The official name of the country: Republic of the Philippines
Country location: Southeast Asia
Official language: Tagalog
Monetary unit: PHP
Population Philippines: 105720644
Capital of Philippines: Manila
Telephone code: +63
Domain name: .PH

flights to Philippines
Philippines

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. Tripsta.co.uk is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.