Airfare prices

The Tripsta.co.uk search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Las Palmas. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Las Palmas. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Spain.

Cheap flights to Las Palmas 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Las Palmas, found by the users of Tripsta.co.uk. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

London - Las Palmas FR 9174 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:55 Luton
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
14:05 Gran Canaria Airport
from £22 13 December 2020
Manchester - Las Palmas FR 3803 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
08:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
12:40 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Edinburgh - Las Palmas FR 6698 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
09:30 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 4 hours 50 min Direct
14:20 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Glasgow - Las Palmas MT 1128 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A321
09:00 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
13:30 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Birmingham - Las Palmas FR 1128 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
16:25 Birmingham Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
20:50 Gran Canaria Airport
from £21 18 October 2020
Liverpool - Las Palmas FR 3801 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
21:15 John Lennon Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
01:40 Gran Canaria Airport
from £40 12 December 2020
Newcastle - Las Palmas LS 541 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:30 Newcastle
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
17:10 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Belfast - Las Palmas MT 1224 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A321
09:10 Belfast Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
13:35 Gran Canaria Airport
from £35 23 October 2020
Bristol - Las Palmas FR 4757 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
15:20 Bristol Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
19:30 Gran Canaria Airport
from £32 17 October 2020
Leeds - Las Palmas FR 2536 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
20:30 Leeds Bradford International Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
01:00 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Aberdeen - Las Palmas BE 1030 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
06:30 Aberdeen International Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 transfer
15:10 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Cardiff - Las Palmas KL 1060 KLM Embraer EMB 175
10:15 Cardiff Airport
in a way 7 hours 35 min 1 transfer
17:50 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Doncaster - Las Palmas W6 1316 Wizz Air Airbus A321
08:35 Doncaster Sheffield Airport
in a way 14 hours 40 min 2 transfers
23:15 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Southampton - Las Palmas BE 861 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
06:40 Southampton Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:10 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Bournemouth - Las Palmas FR 6764 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
12:30 Bournemouth Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
16:35 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Exeter - Las Palmas BE 371 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
06:40 Exeter International Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:10 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Inverness - Las Palmas U2 862 EasyJet Airbus A319
06:40 Inverness Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 2 transfers
17:05 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Newquay - Las Palmas BE 2181 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
07:15 Newquay Cornwall Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 2 transfers
17:50 Gran Canaria Airport
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Las Palmas

The price of a ticket for a flight to Las Palmas depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Las Palmas or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Cheap flights from Las Palmas

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Las Palmas airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Las Palmas, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Las Palmas - London U2 8696 EasyJet Airbus A321
22:55 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
02:55 Gatwick
from £23 17 October 2020
Las Palmas - Manchester FR 3804 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
13:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
17:40 Manchester Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Edinburgh FR 6699 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
21:25 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 34 min Direct
01:59 Edinburgh Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Glasgow MT 1129 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A321
14:30 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
18:55 Glasgow International Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Birmingham MT 1891 Thomas Cook Airlines Airbus A320
22:40 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
02:50 Birmingham Airport
from £27 30 October 2020
Las Palmas - Liverpool FR 3802 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
15:20 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
19:40 John Lennon Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Newcastle LS 542 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
17:10 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
21:50 Newcastle
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Belfast LS 372 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
17:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
21:45 Belfast Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Bristol FR 4758 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
13:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
17:15 Bristol Airport
from £64 12 April 2021
Las Palmas - Leeds FR 2535 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
15:45 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
20:05 Leeds Bradford International Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Aberdeen U2 8692 EasyJet Airbus A320
12:35 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 transfer
22:00 Aberdeen International Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Cardiff I2 3827 Iberia Express Airbus A321
11:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 2 transfers
21:40 Cardiff Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Doncaster I2 3835 Iberia Express Airbus A320
06:35 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 transfers
21:40 Doncaster Sheffield Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Southampton VY 3184 Vueling Airbus A321
06:40 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
14:05 Southampton Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Bournemouth FR 6765 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
08:00 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
12:05 Bournemouth Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Exeter VY 3184 Vueling Airbus A321
06:40 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
18:25 Exeter International Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Inverness U2 8692 EasyJet Airbus A320
12:35 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:45 Inverness Airport
Find 23 October 2020
Las Palmas - Newquay U2 8692 EasyJet Airbus A320
12:35 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:55 Newquay Cornwall Airport
Find 23 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Las Palmas

Fly to Las Palmas

When buying tickets to Las Palmas, go to the Tripsta.co.uk website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Las Palmas
Las Palmas

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. Tripsta.co.uk is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy.