Norwegian Air International plane Tickets

Cheap plane tickets from Norwegian Air International with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Norwegian Air International's direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Norwegian Air International's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Norwegian Air International flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

Norwegian Air International airlines

Direct flights from Norwegian Air International

London - Alicante D8 2436 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:10 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
10:25 Alicante-Elche Airport
from £15 30 November 2020
London - Stockholm D8 2852 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
10:00 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
12:20 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
from £19 01 January 2021
London - Faro D8 2670 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
18:00 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
20:45 Faro Airport
from £38 05 December 2020
London - Oslo D8 2804 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
11:20 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
13:25 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
from £15 26 December 2020
London - Gothenburg D8 2868 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:10 Gatwick
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
11:00 Goteborg Landvetter Airport
from £15 07 December 2020
London - Helsinki D8 367 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
11:05 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
13:55 Helsinki-Vantaa Airport
from £55 05 May 2021
London - Tromso D8 2824 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
10:25 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
13:55
Find 02 December 2020
London - Thira D8 2502 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
19:20 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
23:15 Santorini International Airport
from £92 11 December 2020
London - Kefallinia D8 2524 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
12:05 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
15:30 Kefallinia Airport
from £72 28 August 2021
London - Catania D8 2648 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:20 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
11:25 Catania-Fontanarossa Airport
from £14 15 January 2021
London - Tenerife D8 2410 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:00 Gatwick
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
13:15 Tenerife South Airport
from £22 15 December 2020
London - Split D8 2600 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:20 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
10:45 Split Airport
from £38 21 June 2021
London - Dubrovnik D8 2604 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
07:15 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
09:50 Dubrovnik Airport
from £110 27 December 2020
London - Chania D8 2530 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
02:35 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
06:20 Chania International Airport
from £86 27 December 2020
London - Las Palmas D8 2416 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
10:40 Gatwick
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
14:50 Gran Canaria Airport
from £76 02 December 2020
London - Malaga D8 2402 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:45 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
11:25 Malaga Airport
from £22 24 December 2020
London - Palma Mallorca D8 2426 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
15:25 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
17:40
from £27 22 June 2021
London - Kerkyra D8 2516 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
01:10 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
04:15 Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport
from £73 28 November 2020
London - Copenhagen D8 2900 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:20 Gatwick
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
10:10 Copenhagen Airport
from £15 10 December 2020
London - Barcelona D8 2432 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:25 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
10:25 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
from £19 29 December 2020
London - Madrid D8 2468 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:40 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
11:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
from £20 04 February 2021
London - Stavanger D8 2828 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
12:05 Gatwick
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
13:45 Stavanger Airport Sola
Find 02 December 2020
London - Trondheim D8 2832 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
13:30 Gatwick
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
16:00 Trondheim Airport Vaernes
Find 02 December 2020
London - Rovaniemi D8 2968 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:45 Gatwick
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
12:05 Rovaniemi Airport
from £107 06 December 2020
Edinburgh - Copenhagen D8 3503 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
16:25 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
18:10 Copenhagen Airport
Find 02 December 2020
Barcelona - London D8 5500 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:00 Barcelona-El Prat Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
11:15 Gatwick
from £16 30 September 2021
Tenerife - London D8 2411 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:25 Tenerife South Airport
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
12:35 Gatwick
from £27 10 December 2020
Madrid - London D8 6050 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:00 Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
11:25 Gatwick
from £16 27 March 2021
Stockholm - London D8 2849 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:05 Stockholm Arlanda Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
11:40 Gatwick
from £15 04 December 2020
Alicante - London D8 2439 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
16:05 Alicante-Elche Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
18:35 Gatwick
from £13 22 December 2020
Malaga - London D8 5000 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:45 Malaga Airport
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
11:25 Gatwick
from £13 21 December 2020
Helsinki - London D8 366 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
07:30 Helsinki-Vantaa Airport
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
10:35 Gatwick
from £63 24 December 2020
Palma Mallorca - London D8 2425 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
00:35
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
02:55 Gatwick
from £16 07 January 2021
Copenhagen - London D8 2899 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:10 Copenhagen Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
11:05 Gatwick
from £14 17 December 2020
Copenhagen - Edinburgh D8 3502 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
13:55 Copenhagen Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
15:45 Edinburgh Airport
from £31 15 July 2021
Oslo - London D8 2805 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
09:55 Oslo Airport Gardermoen
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
12:15 Gatwick
from £17 07 February 2021
Kerkyra - London D8 2517 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
06:00 Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
09:10 Gatwick
from £20 07 May 2021
Catania - London D8 2649 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
14:15 Catania-Fontanarossa Airport
in a way 3 hours 10 min Direct
17:25 Gatwick
from £15 20 December 2020
Dubrovnik - London D8 2605 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
10:40 Dubrovnik Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
13:25 Gatwick
from £53 02 July 2021
Split - London D8 2601 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
11:30 Split Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
13:50 Gatwick
from £83 23 February 2021
Las Palmas - London D8 5850 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
08:15 Gran Canaria Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
12:20 Gatwick
from £37 03 December 2020
Faro - London D8 2671 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
21:30 Faro Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
00:05 Gatwick
from £13 12 December 2020
Thira - London D8 2503 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
23:58 Santorini International Airport
in a way 3 hours 52 min Direct
03:50 Gatwick
Find 02 December 2020
Chania - London D8 2531 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
07:20 Chania International Airport
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
11:05 Gatwick
from £104 02 December 2020
Gothenburg - London D8 2869 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
12:30 Goteborg Landvetter Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
14:30 Gatwick
from £19 27 December 2020
Rovaniemi - London D8 2969 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
12:50 Rovaniemi Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
16:30 Gatwick
Find 02 December 2020
Stavanger - London D8 2829 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
14:30 Stavanger Airport Sola
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
16:20 Gatwick
Find 02 December 2020
Trondheim - London D8 2833 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
16:40 Trondheim Airport Vaernes
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
19:15 Gatwick
Find 02 December 2020
Kefallinia - London D8 2525 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
16:10 Kefallinia Airport
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
19:30 Gatwick
from £83 06 December 2020
Tromso - London D8 2825 Norwegian Air International Boeing 737-800
16:05
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
19:40 Gatwick
from £36 16 December 2020

Norwegian Air International contacts

Official site: http://www.norwegian.com/
Call: +
Office:
It has 66 aircraft fleet
IATA code: D8

Norwegian Air International airlines
Norwegian Air International tickets
Norwegian Air International
Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. Tripsta.co.uk is part of the HolidayPrice Travel Agency, one of the major European groups specializing in the online booking of flight tickets, hotels and other services directed at tourists. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.