Cheap flights Jet2.com

Specify dates to find tickets:

Jet2.com plane Tickets

Cheap plane tickets from Jet2.com with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Jet2.com's direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Jet2.com's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Jet2.com flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

Jet2.com airlines

Direct flights from Jet2.com

London - Geneva LS 1461 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:30 Stansted
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
13:20 Geneve Airport
from £19 23 September 2020
London - Kos LS 1481 Jet2.com Airbus A321
20:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 59 min Direct
23:59 Kos Airport
from £50 14 July 2020
London - Menorca LS 1513 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:10 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
11:40 Menorca Airport
Find 14 July 2020
London - Lanzarote LS 1401 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:15 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
12:20 Lanzarote Airport
from £23 29 September 2020
London - Heraklion LS 1469 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:00 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
12:05 Heraklion Airport
from £24 29 August 2020
London - Kerkyra LS 1489 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
17:40 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
20:55 Ioannis Kapodistrias Airport
from £23 02 August 2020
London - Girona LS 1457 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
11:05 Girona-Costa Brava Airport
from £25 25 August 2020
London - Corvera LS 1543 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
10:30 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
13:10
Find 14 July 2020
London - Las Palmas LS 1507 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
13:05 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 20 min Direct
17:25 Gran Canaria Airport
from £35 02 January 2021
London - Larnaca LS 1495 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
18:20 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
22:55 Larnaca International Airport
from £34 04 December 2020
London - Izmir LS 1423 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 45 min Direct
12:45 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
from £68 05 October 2020
17:10 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
21:20 Fuerteventura Airport
from £45 14 July 2020
London - Dalaman LS 1503 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
16:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 55 min Direct
19:55 Dalaman Airport
from £29 04 October 2020
London - Lyon LS 1509 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:00 Stansted
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
13:50 Lyon Part-Dieu
from £75 14 July 2020
London - Pula LS 1537 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
13:15 Pula Airport
from £133 14 July 2020
London - Antalya LS 1465 Jet2.com Airbus A321
08:00 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 10 min Direct
12:10 Antalya Airport
from £28 05 January 2021
London - Salzburg LS 1655 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
10:45 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
12:50 W. A. Mozart Salzburg Airport
from £64 28 July 2020
London - Paphos LS 1525 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:15 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
16:45 Paphos International Airport
from £38 05 August 2020
London - Almeria LS 1679 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
18:05 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
20:55 Almeria Airport
from £46 18 July 2020
London - Turin LS 1539 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
13:00 Turin Airport
from £27 31 July 2020
London - Kefallinia LS 1435 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
11:25 Kefallinia Airport
Find 14 July 2020
London - Dubrovnik LS 1431 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
07:55 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
10:35 Dubrovnik Airport
from £49 20 July 2020
London - Naples LS 1517 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:55 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
12:30 Naples International Airport
from £20 21 October 2020
London - Palma Mallorca LS 1529 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
14:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
16:30
from £15 01 September 2020
London - Verona LS 1673 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
10:10 Verona Villafranca Airport
from £117 13 July 2020
London - Malaga LS 1405 Jet2.com Airbus A321
11:30 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
14:20 Malaga Airport
from £18 26 August 2020
London - Rhodes LS 1449 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:15 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
16:20 Rhodes Airport
from £42 21 July 2020
London - Bourgas LS 1413 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
15:30 Bourgas Airport
from £25 20 August 2020
London - Cannes LS 1649 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:15 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
13:15 Cote D'Azur Airport
Find 14 July 2020
London - Split LS 1417 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:15 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
11:45 Split Airport
Find 14 July 2020
London - Thessaloniki LS 1651 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:15 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
14:35 Thessaloniki International Airport
from £21 01 August 2020
London - Nice LS 1649 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
10:05 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
12:10 Cote D'Azur Airport
from £20 26 August 2020
London - Ibiza LS 1473 Jet2.com Airbus A321
10:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
12:35 Ibiza Airport
from £34 05 September 2020
London - Alicante LS 1411 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
10:30 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
13:05 Alicante-Elche Airport
from £19 01 November 2020
London - Chania LS 1429 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:00 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 5 min Direct
12:05 Chania International Airport
Find 14 July 2020
London - Funchal LS 1445 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
10:30 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
14:10 Madeira Airport
from £45 27 August 2020
London - Tenerife LS 1663 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
07:55 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
12:20 Tenerife South Airport
from £24 13 September 2020
London - Reus LS 1441 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
11:10 Reus Airport
from £31 01 October 2020
London - Malta LS 1519 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
07:55 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
11:15 Malta
from £46 27 July 2020
London - Bodrum LS 1415 Jet2.com Airbus A321
08:00 Stansted
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
12:00 Milas-Bodrum Airport
from £135 17 July 2020
London - Faro LS 1439 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:00 Stansted
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
14:50 Faro Airport
from £19 13 July 2020
London - Zakinthos LS 1677 Jet2.com Airbus A321
15:00 Stansted
in a way 3 hours 25 min Direct
18:25 Zakinthos Airport
from £33 15 September 2020
Manchester - Izmir LS 789 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
08:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
12:00 Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport
from £111 17 July 2020
Manchester - Thessaloniki LS 903 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 3 hours 40 min Direct
12:40 Thessaloniki International Airport
from £35 01 September 2020
Manchester - Rome LS 791 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:15 Manchester Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
12:05 Leonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino Airport
from £39 25 July 2020
Manchester - Bourgas LS 827 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
12:35 Bourgas Airport
Find 14 July 2020
Manchester - Vienna LS 959 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
16:00 Manchester Airport
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
18:30 Vienna International Airport
from £56 16 July 2020
Manchester - Bodrum LS 983 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
12:15 Manchester Airport
in a way 4 hours 15 min Direct
16:30 Milas-Bodrum Airport
Find 14 July 2020
Manchester - Naples LS 947 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
11:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
14:35 Naples International Airport
Find 14 July 2020
Manchester - Malta LS 931 Jet2.com Boeing 737-800
09:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
13:05 Malta
from £32 26 August 2020
Jet2.com tickets

Jet2.com contacts

Official site: www.jet2.com
Call: +4,43E+11
Office: Low Fair Finder House, Leeds Bradford International Airport, Leeds,WestYorkshire LS19 7TU, UK
It has aircraft fleet
IATA code: LS

Jet2.com airlines

Jet2.com Special Offers

Below are discounts and sales tickets from the airline Jet2.com.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. Tripsta.co.uk is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.